Broadcast Schedule

 Games Can Be Heard Live at ESPNUR.Com
ESPNUR App/MidyorksportsReport.com/1310,1350,1230 AM Radio

 

Tuesday 11/28Fayetteville Manlius @ Utica Proctor Boy’s Basketball- 7:00 p.m.Listen Live
Friday 12/1Sauquoit Valley at Frankfort-Schuyler Boy’s Basketball - 7:00 p.m.Listen Live
Tuesday 12/5New York Mills at Oriskany Boy’s Basketball - 7:00 p.m.Listen Live
Friday 12/8Notre Dame at Whitesboro Boy’s Basketball - 7:00 p.m.Listen Live
Saturday 12/9Henninger at New Hartford Girl’s Basketball - 6:00 p.mListen Live
Tuesday 12/12New Hartford at Clinton Hockey - 7:30 p.m.Listen Live
Thursday 12/14Oriskany at Remsen Boy’s Basketball - 7:00 p.m.Listen Live
Friday 12/15Whitesboro at Proctor Boy’s Basketball - 7:00 p.m.Listen Live
Tuesday 12/19RFA at Whitesboro Boy’s Basketball - 7:00 p.m.Listen Live
Wednesday 12/20Sauquoit Valley at Waterville Boy’s Basketball - 7:00 p.m.Listen Live
Friday 12/22RFA at Proctor Boy’s Basketball - 7:00 p.m.Listen Live
Saturday 12/30Oriskany Girls Holiday Hoops Tourney Consolation - 5:30 p.m. Listen Live
Saturday 12/30Oriskany Girls Holiday Hoops Tourney Championship - 7:15 p.m. Listen Live
Wednesday 1/3Westmoreland at Clinton Boy’s Basketball - 7:00 p.m.Listen Live
Saturday 1/6All Day – Officials Tournament at Utica College - 6 Games Listen Live
Tuesday 1/9VVS at New Hartford Boy’s Basketball - 7:00 p.m.Listen Live
Wednesday 1/10 Whitesboro at New Hartford Hockey - 7:30 p.m.Listen Live
Thursday 1/11Clinton at Waterville Boy’s Basketball - 7:00 p.m.Listen Live
Friday 1/12Cortland Homer at Whitesboro Hockey - 7:00 p.m.Listen Live
Saturday 1/13Central Valley Academy at Clinton Boy’s Basketball - 7:00 p.m.Listen Live
Tuesday 1/16RFA at VVS Girl’s Basketball- 7 p.m.Listen Live
Friday 1/19Whitesboro at VVS Boy’s Basketball - 7:00 p.m.Listen Live
Monday 1/22Herkimer at Holland Patent Boy’s Basketball - 7:00 p.m.Listen Live
Wednesday 1/24Mount Markham at Oriskany Boy’s Basketball - 7:00 p.m.Listen Live
Friday 1/26VVS at Notre Dame Boy’s Basketball - 7:00 p.m.Listen Live
Saturday 1/27West Canada Valley at Sauquoit Valley Girl’s Basketball - 7:00 p.m.Listen Live
Tuesday 1/30Proctor at New Hartford Girl’s Basketball - 7:00 p.m.Listen Live
Thursday 2/1Poland at New York Mills Boys Basketball - 7:30 p.m.Listen Live
Friday 2/2Clinton at New Hartford Hockey - 6:30 p.m.Listen Live
Monday 2/5Waterville at Sauquoit Valley Boy’s Basketball - 7:30 p.m.Listen Live
Tuesday 2/6RFA at New Hartford Boy’s Basketball - 7:00 p.m.Listen Live
Friday 2/9RFA at Clinton Hockey - 7:00 p.m.Listen Live
Monday 2/12Clinton at Holland Patent Basketball - 7:00p.m.Listen Live
Schedule subject to change.